Home

List of Exhibitors

A. Béguelin et Fils
Mechanical workshops
Adectro SA
Forging, pressing, stamping and roll-forming of metal; powder metallurgy
Agimec SA
Mechanical workshops
Amsonic AG/SA
Manufacture of other machine tools
André Brandt SA
Manufacture of tools
Arcofil SA
Die sinking EDM
Atelier de polissage Radenko Mijanovic
Treatment and coating of metals
Azurea Jauges SA
Mechanical workshops
Azurea Technologies SA
Mechanical workshops
Berotec SA
Mechanical workshops
Biennaplast SA
Manufacture of plastic packing goods
Borotec SA
Mechanical workshops
Broquet décolletage SA
Manufacture of other watch components
Charpié SA
Mechanical workshops
CLOOS ELECTRONIC SARL
Manufacture of communication equipment
Coloral SA
Manufacture of fabricated metal products, except machinery and equipment
Daniel Stalder SA
Forging, pressing, stamping and roll-forming of metal; powder metallurgy
Décovi SA
Forging, pressing, stamping and roll-forming of metal; powder metallurgy
Delmet SA
Mechanical workshops
Detech SA
Mechanical workshops
DIXI Cylindre SA
Forging, pressing, stamping and roll-forming of metal; powder metallurgy
Domofen SA
Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures
Doniar SA
Treatment and coating of metals
Electror SA
Treatment and coating of metals
ESCO SA
Manufacture of metal forming machinery
FLASA Filature de Laine Peignée d'Ajoie
Preparation and spinning of textile fibres
François Studer SA
Treatment and coating of metals
G & G Wolff Sàrl
Manufacture of tools
Galvanoplastie Gerber SA
Treatment and coating of metals
Galvarex SA
Treatment and coating of metals
Geiger SA
Manufacture of other general-purpose machinery n.e.c.
Gérard Biolley SA
Forging, pressing, stamping and roll-forming of metal; powder metallurgy
Gravotech engraving Sàrl
Treatment and coating of metals
Henri Schaller SA
Mechanical workshops
Humard Automation SA
Manufacture of other general-purpose machinery n.e.c.
Injector SA
Manufacture of other plastic products
J.Bessire
Mechanical workshops
JADEC Pierre Jeanneret
Mechanical workshops
JAG Jakob AG Prozesstechnik
Construction engineering
JD Botteron SA
Mechanical workshops
Jurasoft SA
Computer programming activities
L. KELLENBERGER & Co. AG
Manufacture of other machine tools
L. Klein SA
Wholesale of metals and metal ores
La Cible
Cold drawing of wire
Louis Belet SA
Manufacture of tools
Luthy Machines SA
Wholesale of other machinery, equipment and supplies
Marcel Aubert SA
Manufacture of optical instruments and photographic equipment
MARKSA SA
Manufacture of non-domestic cooling and ventilation equipment
Mat-Cut SA
Water-jet cut parts
Métafil-LaGirolle SA
Mechanical workshops
Metalinox SA
Treatment and coating of metals
Micoma SA
Mechanical workshops
Migatec SA
Mechanical workshops
MM-Précision Sàrl
Mechanical workshops
Monti SA
Mechanical workshops
MW Programmation SA
Computer programming activities
Ostorero SA
Repair of machinery
PCC Machines
Wholesale of machine tools
Petitpierre SA
Manufacture of other watch components
Pmf Metals SA
Cold drawing of wire
Polifin Sàrl
Manufacture of clock and watch fittings
Polydec SA
Mechanical workshops
Pomtava SA
Manufacture of other pumps and compressors
Posalux SA
Manufacture of other machine tools
Precisteel Sàrl
Mechanical workshops
R. Montavon SA
Manufacture and processing of other glass, including technical glassware
Ressorts Industriels SA
Manufacture of wire products, chain and springs
Robert Renaud SA
Mechanical workshops
Roger Maeder SA
Mechanical workshops
Rollier SA
Manufacture of tools
Rostan Suisse SA
Mechanical workshops
S.Hauert Miécourt SA
Manufacture of clock and watch fittings
Salem SA
Mechanical workshops
Sarubin Abrasifs SA
Mechanical workshops
Scemama SA
Wholesale of machine tools
Seuret SA
Repair of machinery
Sparadisio
Wholesale of electrical household appliances
Swissindustries
Other information technology and computer service activities
Talétec SA
Mechanical workshops
Tavadec SA
Mechanical workshops
TechnoCut SA
Treatment and coating of metals
TIB SA
Manufacture of basic iron and steel and of ferro-alloys
Traitacolor Sàrl
Painting
TURCK duotec SA
Manufacture of electronic components
Ultra Décolletage SA
Mechanical workshops
UMC SA
Mechanical workshops
Unirock SA
Manufacture of tools
Vallinox Stig - Philippe Gerber
Manufacture of basic iron and steel and of ferro-alloys
Vogatec Sàrl
Mechanical workshops
W.Steinegger AG
Manufacture of electronic components
Well Diamond Wire Saws SA
Manufacture of other machine tools
Wemas Sàrl
Other manufacturing n.e.c.
WENKA Karl Wenger SA
Mechanical workshops
Wibemo SA
Manufacture of tools
Yerly Mécanique SA
Mechanical workshops
Zurcher Frères SA
Mechanical workshops
Zwahlen SA
Mechanical workshops